DCL Summer League 2019 Division B (on Chauka.co)

Round :

MATCH NAME

DATE / TIME

LOCATION

RESULTS

4th May 2019, 03:30 PM India Blues vs Dallas Daredevils LIVE

DATE / TIME

4th May 2019, 03:30 PM

LOCATION

Russel Creek G5

RESULTS

11th May 2019, 07:30 AM United Eleven vs The AMPS CC

DATE / TIME

11th May 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

DFW Cricket Ground New

RESULTS

11th May 2019, 11:30 AM Chennai Rockerz vs Bobcat Braves

DATE / TIME

11th May 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Garland Cricket Ground

RESULTS

12th May 2019, 07:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs India Blues

DATE / TIME

12th May 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

RESULTS

18th May 2019, 07:30 AM Bobcat Braves vs Vikings
Bobcat Braves(88/8) won over Vikings(87/10)

DATE / TIME

18th May 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Garland Cricket Ground

19th May 2019, 07:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs United Eleven

DATE / TIME

19th May 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

RESULTS

1st June 2019, 07:30 AM Bobcat Braves vs The Fighters
The Fighters(148/6) won over Bobcat Braves(109/10)

DATE / TIME

1st June 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Russel Creek G4

1st June 2019, 07:30 AM Vikings vs The AMPS CC
The AMPS CC(144/9) won over Vikings(113/10)

DATE / TIME

1st June 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Frisco NE1

2nd June 2019, 11:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs Chennai Rockerz

DATE / TIME

2nd June 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

RESULTS

2nd June 2019, 03:30 PM Renegades vs Dallas Daredevils
Renegades(134/5) won over Dallas Daredevils(130/7)

DATE / TIME

2nd June 2019, 03:30 PM

LOCATION

Russel Creek G1

2nd June 2019, 03:30 PM United Eleven vs India Blues

DATE / TIME

2nd June 2019, 03:30 PM

LOCATION

Russel Creek G5

RESULTS

8th June 2019, 07:30 AM India Blues vs The AMPS CC
The AMPS CC(97/5) won over India Blues(94/9)

DATE / TIME

8th June 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Frisco Independence

9th June 2019, 11:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs Bobcat Braves
Bobcat Braves(112/2) won over Southlake Dragons(111/8)

DATE / TIME

9th June 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

15th June 2019, 07:30 AM India Blues vs The Fighters
The Fighters(136/5) won over India Blues(132/5)

DATE / TIME

15th June 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Garland Cricket Ground New

15th June 2019, 03:30 PM United Eleven vs Chennai Rockerz
United Eleven(86/4) won over Chennai Rockerz(85/10)

DATE / TIME

15th June 2019, 03:30 PM

LOCATION

Russel Creek G3

15th June 2019, 03:30 PM Vikings vs Dallas Daredevils
Dallas Daredevils(173/6) won over Vikings(171/10)

DATE / TIME

15th June 2019, 03:30 PM

LOCATION

Garland Cricket Ground New

16th June 2019, 11:30 AM Renegades vs The AMPS CC

DATE / TIME

16th June 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russel Creek G1

RESULTS

21st June 2019, 06:30 PM Bobcat Braves vs United Eleven
Bobcat Braves(137/8) won over United Eleven(132/8)

DATE / TIME

21st June 2019, 06:30 PM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G6

22nd June 2019, 07:30 AM Renegades vs Chennai Rockerz

DATE / TIME

22nd June 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Frisco NE2

RESULTS

22nd June 2019, 11:30 AM India Blues vs Vikings
Vikings(162/6) won over India Blues(116/9)

DATE / TIME

22nd June 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G4

23rd June 2019, 07:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs The AMPS CC
The AMPS CC(84/10) won over Southlake Dragons(77/10)

DATE / TIME

23rd June 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

23rd June 2019, 11:30 AM Dallas Daredevils vs The Fighters
The Fighters(180/4) won over Dallas Daredevils(179/7)

DATE / TIME

23rd June 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G2

29th June 2019, 11:30 AM The AMPS CC vs Chennai Rockerz
The AMPS CC(127/5) won over Chennai Rockerz(126/9)

DATE / TIME

29th June 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G7

29th June 2019, 06:30 PM United Eleven vs The Fighters LIVE

DATE / TIME

29th June 2019, 06:30 PM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G6

RESULTS

30th June 2019, 07:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs Renegades
Southlake Dragons(103/10) won over Renegades(67/10)

DATE / TIME

30th June 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

30th June 2019, 11:30 AM Bobcat Braves vs Dallas Daredevils
Dallas Daredevils(112/10) won over Bobcat Braves(78/10)

DATE / TIME

30th June 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Lonestar Cricket Ground

13th July 2019, 07:30 AM The Fighters vs Vikings
Vikings(202/5) won over The Fighters(131/10)

DATE / TIME

13th July 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G5

13th July 2019, 07:30 AM Renegades vs United Eleven
Renegades(98/1) won over United Eleven(97/10)

DATE / TIME

13th July 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Lonestar Cricket Ground

14th July 2019, 11:30 AM Chennai Rockerz vs Dallas Daredevils
Chennai Rockerz(108/6) won over Dallas Daredevils(106/10)

DATE / TIME

14th July 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G7

20th July 2019, 11:30 AM Chennai Rockerz vs The Fighters
The Fighters(96/10) won over Chennai Rockerz(62/10)

DATE / TIME

20th July 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

DFW Cricket Ground

21st July 2019, 07:30 AM Renegades vs India Blues
Renegades(132/7) won over India Blues(115/9)

DATE / TIME

21st July 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G2

21st July 2019, 07:30 AM The AMPS CC vs Bobcat Braves
The AMPS CC(103/7) won over Bobcat Braves(102/9)

DATE / TIME

21st July 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G7

21st July 2019, 07:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs Vikings
Vikings(102/8) won over Southlake Dragons(101/10)

DATE / TIME

21st July 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

21st July 2019, 11:30 AM United Eleven vs Dallas Daredevils
Dallas Daredevils(179/3) won over United Eleven(154/10)

DATE / TIME

21st July 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Dodd Park Cricket Ground

27th July 2019, 07:30 AM Renegades vs Vikings
Renegades(153/9) won over Vikings(85/10)

DATE / TIME

27th July 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Garland Cricket Ground

27th July 2019, 11:30 AM The AMPS CC vs Dallas Daredevils LIVE

DATE / TIME

27th July 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G3

RESULTS

27th July 2019, 11:30 AM India Blues vs Chennai Rockerz
Chennai Rockerz(137/4) won over India Blues(136/9)

DATE / TIME

27th July 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G5

28th July 2019, 07:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs The Fighters
The Fighters(60/5) won over Southlake Dragons(59/10)

DATE / TIME

28th July 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

2nd August 2019, 06:30 PM The AMPS CC vs The Fighters
The Fighters(164/5) won over The AMPS CC(145/7)

DATE / TIME

2nd August 2019, 06:30 PM

LOCATION

Sandy Lake Cricket Ground

3rd August 2019, 11:30 AM Bobcat Braves vs Renegades
Renegades(107/6) won over Bobcat Braves(105/6)

DATE / TIME

3rd August 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G4

3rd August 2019, 11:30 AM United Eleven vs Vikings
United Eleven(96/3) won over Vikings(95/10)

DATE / TIME

3rd August 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G7

4th August 2019, 11:30 AM Southlake Dragons vs Dallas Daredevils

DATE / TIME

4th August 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Southlake Ground

RESULTS

10th August 2019, 07:30 AM Bobcat Braves vs India Blues
Bobcat Braves(129/9) won over India Blues(124/9)

DATE / TIME

10th August 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Fort Worth Cricket Ground

10th August 2019, 07:30 AM Renegades vs The Fighters LIVE

DATE / TIME

10th August 2019, 07:30 AM

LOCATION

Lonestar Cricket Ground

RESULTS

10th August 2019, 11:30 AM Chennai Rockerz vs Vikings
Vikings(174/6) won over Chennai Rockerz(139/10)

DATE / TIME

10th August 2019, 11:30 AM

LOCATION

Russell Creek G6